2021 Points

PosCarDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesTotal
145Colton Nelson4101010505
26Bella Thomsen1799432
318Lucas Burton1688368
421Anthony Bean1777336
525Dayton Broyles0555232
616Joseph Elf0334167
720Evan Laires1222107
83Sam Wedehase1222104
921Molly Laires012281
1013Logan Chambers111155
1112Gage Wicke001140
PosCarDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesTotal
17Kenna Mitchell5888431
244Lane Anderson2888421
33Trey Daniels1777337
46Bella Thomsen0444180
591Connor West022294
619kKylie Ith011149
745Colton Nelson022294
817Holly Clark00003
PosCarDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesTotal
124Matthew Fuhs281010511
241Brandon Frantz161010471
311Ray Molina1899467
44Dennis Crook081010465
599%Stephen Crook2799434
615Dan Cherry021010404
713Stephanie Ziebell00910378
821Vic Theberge1266256
900Nathan Cleaver2345245
1017Matthew Cockrum1333155
1150Brian Spencer0034146
1274John Sproule0233136
1391Connor West002280
1429Rich Innis011149
1517Jimmy Hughey001138
1661Tony Beno001134
1723Billy Clark000130
PosCarDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesTotal
100Josh Whitfield9111212658
259Andrew Peeler2121212626
39Gary Eisenhour041212494
415Jeremy Fritts051212492
57Roy Smith0888413
664Blake Disomma0489382
799Phil Wilkins0688362
832xTim Walters0388333
93Chris Paulson0267270
1010Larry Thornhill0048269
1174Terry Thomas, Jr.0256230
1219Brandon White1344210
1344Andrew Kemp0035168
1458Brandon Diede002397
1522James Shelton001393
165Jess Yendes001263
1748Jerry Miller000126
PosCarDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesTotal
157Eric Price7111111606
215Jason Philpot191011561
334Ralph Bailey071111523
462Jon Yourd021111434
517Tyler Wentworth0699404
655Cody Bailey1388349
715sSammy Nuno1467305
811Rick Andersen0366257
932Tyler Mullican0355219
1047Josh Blackwood1335219
1139Luke Kaper0234156
1276Don Shalla0044149
1328Timm Williams0044138
1441Mike Stahl002274
1533Mike Gorham002271
1619Brandon White011150
175Corey Englehardt011145
1816Nate Hickok000130
1946Derrick Doering000128
PosCarDriverWinsFeaturesTotalLow RaceFinal
127John Moore51464827621
29Thomas Martin0135830583
38xAidan Daniels21457827551
416Michael Mitchell0135190519
592zDylan Zampa6115010501
688Lance Halm0134440444
77Kylie Daniels0124360436
848Calvin Hegje0134240424
97xKenna Mitchell01443220412
1015Rick Scribner0103280328
115Chris Scribner093160316
1244Lane Anderson062400240
1388HCassidy Hinds162140214
1620Cole Moore052140214
141Matt Wendt052010201
1591Rich Innis051760176
1761Shannon Mansch041280128
1888oTakuya Okada0288088
1951Dean Thompson0284084
2050Trevor Huddleston0280080
2117Holly Clark0276076
2215LMike Lovell0266066
2371Jake Bollman264064
2422Sammy Solari0260060
2517DAngelina Dempsey0260060
2638JJ Ferguson0260060
2791wConor West0256056
2816xScott Sabol0122022
2991Gabe Sommers0114014