2021 Points

Mini Cup vs. Bandolero

PosCarDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesTotal
145Colton Nelson4101010505
26Bella Thomsen1799432
318Lucas Burton1688368
421Anthony Bean1777336
525Dayton Broyles0555232
616Joseph Elf0334167
720Evan Laires1222107
83Sam Wedehase1222104
921Molly Laires012281
1013Logan Chambers111155
1112Gage Wicke001140

Junior Late Model
F4
Super Stock
Modified
Late Model